Schülerinnen und Schüler
Kunst und Sportklassen Thun

Ehemalige Schüler


 

Eintritt 2003

Eintritt 2004

Eintritt 2005

Balmer Claudia, Karate
Brunner Evelyn, Musik
Bujanovic Ivan, Fussball
Bürki Fabian, Fussball
Dellenbach Lukas, Skifahren
Gosteli David, Fussball
Krebs Anna Barbara, Fussball
Kukurusevic Stjepan, Fussball
Leutar Ines, Tennis
Montanaro Nando, Fussball
Monti Patric, Fussball
Perinpanathan Sarushan, Fussball
Pfeuti Yannik, Fussball
Rüegg Steven, Fussball

Scheurer Nicolas, Fussball
Simon Sven, Fussball
Spahiju Albert, Fussball
Steudler Thomas, Fussball

Baumann Cyrill, Fussball
Beck Patric, Fussball
Dragic Dino, Tennis
Egli Sandro, Eishockey
Fahrni Jonas, Laufsport
Feller Kevin, Fussball 
Fischer Manuel, Fussball
Haldemann Aaron, Fussball
Joss Michel, Fussball
Kallouch Nadir, Fussball
Kukuruzovic Ivan, Fussball
Küchler Nathan, Fussball
Lehmann Patrick, Karate
Lowski Michael, Eishockey

Mitreski Filip, Fussball
Müller Joel, Fussball
Noschese Danilo, Fussball
Olujic Matteo, Fussball
Reber Larissa, Tanz
Reymondin Joel, Eishockey
Rieben Muriel, Tanz 
Schädeli Jonas, Rollhockey
Schmid Fabio, Fussball
Schneeberger Annette, Musik 
Scholl Dimitri, Fussball
Schüler Joel, Tanz 

Aeschbacher Dominic, Fussball 
Barben Marcella, Laufsport
Benz Claude , Tennis
Berisha Ardian, Fussball
Bütschi Simon, Fussball
Dummermuth Dominic, Fussball
Fahrni Yannik, Fussball
Haudenschild Dimitri, Karate 
Ibraimoski Sevgim, Fussball  
Isaki Muslji, Fussball
Keller Thomas, Fussball
Nyffeler Patrick, Skifahren
Oppliger Nils, Fussball
  
Rordorf Tobias, Musik  
Scheurer Matthias, Fussball  
Stucki Dominik, Fussball

 

Eintritt 2006

Eintritt 2007

Eintritt 2008

Aebischer Sascha, Fussball
Bangerter Niklaus, Musik
Brunner Christina, Musik
Egloff Marc, Musik
Fischer Philipp, Fussball
Kämpf Lydia, Ballett
Kernen Reto, Fussball
Lehmann Nicolas, Karate
Lüthi Anja, Tennis
Mensah Sandro, Fussball
Pellizzari Mirco, Tennis

Rizzo Cyril, Fussball
Tramacere Dean, Fussbal
l

 


Barben Nathalie, Laufsport
Beuggert Florian, Fussball
Bigler Dario, Fussball
Collard Benjamin, Fussball
Fahrni Flavio, Fussball
Gritsch Muriel, Ballett
Hermann Noel, Handball
Hess Yannik, Handball
Ingold Michael, Musik
Padjen Ernes, Fussball
Stoliar Taras, Eishockey
von Gunten Louis, Fussball
von Grünigen Serge, Karate

 


Aeberhard Ramona, Leichtathletik
Bärtsch Nando, Fussball
Baumgartner Florian, Fussball
Bieri Nicolas, Eishockey
Bisante Massimo, Fussball
Bonvincino Fabrizio, Fussball
Borter Valentin, Tennis
Huber Noah, Handball
Jaun Marcel, Fussball

Lenting Jori, Tennis
Markovic Sascha, Fussball
Mierisch Lara, Eiskunstlauf
Moser Etienne, Fussball
Pelizzari Luca, Tennis
Seewer Seline, Laufsport
Tseng Jaccky, Karate
Weber Pascal, Fussball
Wüthrich Luca, Musik
Wyler Samuel, Segeln
Züger Tristan, Fussball

Eintritt 2009

Eintritt 2010

Eintritt 2011

Bärtschi Michael, Eishockey
Baumer Steven, Fussball
Christinat Joel, Handball
Gilgen Bojan, Fussball
Hänni Philipp, Fussball
Herzog Aliena, Gestalten
Hornung Felix, Fussball
Lustres Ivan, Fussball
Marzino Dario, Fussball
Müller Marco, Fussball
Rohrbach Yannis, Fussball
Rubin Lenny, Handball
Rychen Ina, Handball
Sorgen Janick, Handball
Zé Philippe, Fussball
Zhai Dan Ni, Musik

 

Bullegas Laura, Gestalten
Collard Matthias, Fussball
Devrient Céleste, Musik
Eferi Nico, Handball
Felder Gabriel, Handball
Finsterwalder David, Musik
Gerber Sandro, Tennis
Hofer Jonas, Musik
Jordi Selina, Handball
Leber Michael, Musik
Liechti Adrian, Fussball
Loup Marc, Tennis
Manse Cedric, Handball
Rupp Dominic, Karate
Schmied Dominik, Eishockey
Trachsel Colin, Fussball
Tschanz Matthias, Skifahren
von Gunten Denis, Fussball
Weibel Nils, Gestalten

Barth Leoni, Gestalten
Baumgartner Serafin, Handball 
Fry Lukas, Musik
Fuhrer Joel, Fussball
Glücki Valentin, Handball
Gobeli Sven, Handball
Lüthi Michelle, Tennis
Matoshi Alban, Fussball
Pfäffli Markus, Tennis
Saehrendt Helena, Gestalten
Spicher Fabian, Fussball
Thomet Pascal, Handball
Ueltschi Janis, Fussball
von Allmen Nicolas, Eishockey
Wittwer Michael, Fussball
Zahn Joel, Fussball
Zwahlen Soraya, Musik

Eintritt 2012

Eintritt 2013

Eintritt 2014

Berchtold Svea, Musik
Christen Nicola, Eishockey
Frey Tim, Fussball
Gerber Fabian, Fussball
Gyger Oliver, Leichtathletik
Hodler Nico, Fussball
Jost Janik, Fussball
Kern Céline, Tennis
Meisterhans Silvan, Fussball
Ravichandran Matushan, Karate
Reymondin Gil, Eishockey
Rüegsegger Yannick, Gestalten
Schweizer Nora, Skifahren
Stalder Benjamin, Gestalten

Bloesch Fabian, Eishockey
Brawand Sandro, Fussball
Dushica Leotrim, Fussball
Jost Jael, Fussball
Kiener Lars, Handball
Liechti Marc, Fussball
Rindlisbacher Robin, Musik
Roth Justin, Fussball
Ryser Valentina, Tennis
Seidl Julian, Fussball
Sherzad Yama, Fussball
Studer Fabienne, Kunstturnen
Vladi Shkelqim, Fussball

Aeby Elia, Gestalten
Baumgardt Alina, Musik
Bünger Nadja, Musik
Conrad Olivier, Gestalten
Fassmann Cyril, Handball
Fritsche Neil, Unihockey
Hari Cédric, Fussball
Läubli Jérôme, Fussball
Lörtscher Raphael, Fussball
Lörtscher Severin, Fussball
Riesen Noel, Eishockey
Santschi Luca, Fussball
Theiler Joel, Eishockey
Trachsel Gian, Musik
Ueltschi Fabio, Fussball
Vogt Viviane, Skifahren
Wolf Partick, Handball
Wyler Jo Anna, Segeln
Zaugg Lukas, Fussball

Eintritt 2015

Eintritt 2016

 

Aeschbach Cédric, Eishockey
Fuchs Finn, Eishockey

Schmid Jael, Musik
Winz Fabian, Fussball
Wüthrich Noel, Eishockey





Fahrni Joshua, Eishockey
Santschi Timon
, Fussball